Juniper Berry Oil


Juniper Berry Oil

Specifications

Purity 90%
Usage Cosmetic Uses, Medical Uses
Form Liquid
Colour Almost colorless to light Yellow
Solubility Insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and oils
Refractive Index 1.472 - 1.484 @ 20 deg C
Optical Rotation -15.00 to 0.00
Flash Point Less than 100 deg C
Plant Part Used Berries

Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Juniper Berry Oil" ?




Looking for Product Name ?